HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 24, 2020
A-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
189Tyler HibnerChillicothe, MO1778724-
23BNic BidingerPerry, KS 37864975
311JRRandal Schiffelbein JrBerryton, KS146762995
487Darron FuquaMayetta, KS1567618106
57JJustin JohnsonOlathe, KS2456534190
6711Bill RuisingerBonner Springs, KS 67521203
790Terry SchultzSedalia, MO 566517207
81KTim KarrickBasehor, KS 355416308
974Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS 145386338
10311John BakerBasehor, KS 34331393
1199Lee HibnerChillicothe, MO 14311413
1242Sam FlorenceKansas City, MO 34294430
135Kevin McGinnisEdwardsville, KS 14272452
1416Austin SiebertGrandview, MO1333271453
1513HEric HannaMaryville, MO 33222502
1673BShad BadderBates City, MO2222200524
1754Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS 12187537
1815Ed NollExcelsior Springs, MO 22154570
1914CBill CarterKansas City, KS 12136588
2081Austin CharlesBasehor, KS 1111613
2120Rodney SandersHappy, TX 11195629
229D8Paden PhillipsChanute, KS 11187637
2318Curt DrakeMoran, KS 11184640
2466TTyler SchmidtEaston, KS 1181643
2565Tyler DavisHaysville, KS 1181643
2685DMark DotsonCameron, MO 1176648
2729Daniel ScraghamPeculiar, MO 1176648
2882David Wood 1172652
29007Zach NitschDelia, KS 170654
30C4Curtis DreasherHoyt, KS 170654
3131Brad SmithBelton, MO 166658
3213Chris MercerExcelsior Springs, MO 164660
334WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR 162662
3416SChad LyleOak Grove, MO 160664
3500Cody JollyJasper, MO 45679
3633CCole MooreKansas City, MO 45679
 
Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
105Brett HeeterKansas City, KS3777656-
242TTim ShieldsKansas City, MO267763521
391JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS1456498158
433TThomas GroundKansas City, MO 246435221
5417Kevin AndersonKansas City, MO 445411245
661Joe SowersEffingham, KS 26408248
79Robert GarstTopeka, KS 145388268
864Kaelob JonesEffingham, KS 26386270
918Wayne BrookeAtchison, KS 15338318
1047Paul CarterKearney, MO 5319337
11824David OxfordParkville, MO 3306350
1242CKacey ShieldsKansas City, MO 134305351
1321Vic TranckinoBasehor, KS 134299357
1428DGary DonaldsonRayville, MO1333290366
1532KMichael KnightLeavenworth, KS 14280376
16X1Tracey SchaeferTopeka, KS 14279377
1700Nick WhalenKansas City, KS 233267389
1838Steven CorningAtchison, KS 24264392
1946Tim PruettAtchison, KS 14264392
200032Dennie BelknapBonner Springs, KS 233262394
2141KVernon KeverKansas City, MO 3237419
2254Eddie Ingram Jr. 123231425
2304Chad WalkerKansas City, KS 23219437
2411Jerry Liston JrKansas City, KS 113209447
2539Darren McCrayDEKALB, MO 1191465
266Hank ThompsonGardner, KS 22152504
27110WGerald WahwahsuckAtchison, KS 12132524
2829JJames Clem 12127529
2910WMike WahwahsuckAtchison, KS 2126530
3027Dominic ThyfaultWakarusa, KS 2120536
3139KShane SchmidtTopeka, KS 11119537
3224KDaniel KingTopeka, KS 1100556
3382MJustin SeifertKansas City, KS 1181575
343XTony ManleyOsborn, MO 1178578
3554Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS 1178578
3603Lance DixonTopeka, KS 1172584
3713Brandon Beam 168588
3822Matt HaidOzawkie, KS 164592
3944Zack WillisMacks Creek, MO 164592
4094JJordan ClemHuron, KS 164592
4198RIchard JamesonSugar creek, MO 154602
425HMatthew HerrickTopeka, KS 154602
4331Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO 153603
4417Kevin McGinnisEdwardsville, KS 152604
 
B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
149Patrick RoyaltyKansas City, KS2889799-
2181Luke NiemanNortonville, KS18997972
357Tim PowellLansing, KS 778687112
447Tyson LanfermannAtchison, KS 189686113
528Andy BryantFt Scott, KS6667658141
661Sturgis StreeterTopeka, KS 159651148
70Chase GalvanBonner Springs, KS 258587212
81Kyle HenningAtchison, KS 68580219
99Don MarrsShawnee, KS 37567232
1081Austin CharlesBasehor, KS 148543256
1110CChristopher ConnelLeavenworth, KS 7485314
123X3Nick NewtonKansas City, KS 446481318
138CCami BrunerShawnee, KS 16462337
1473Tommy SummersParkville, MO 5447352
1523CBilly CarrenoHoyt, KS 6417382
16214Eric SpreerPerry, KS 17406393
1744HTrevor HuntLiberty, MO 155398401
1817TShadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO 235365434
1921TDavid TowersOlathe, KS 5363436
20222Colten StevensBasehor, KS 5288511
2115Nick DrewKansas City, KS 4260539
225Terry BivinsLebo, KS 14242557
2357ARandy AinsworthExcelsior Springs, MO 123228571
247GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS 23221578
2504Chad WalkerKansas City, KS 23212587
2642Gene ClaxtonKansas City, MO 13199600
27C4Curtis DreasherHoyt, KS 3190609
2827FBryce FrakesValley Falls, KS 3180619
2913JJeffrey SearsSt. Joe, MO 122172627
308Terry BrunerShawnee, KS 12128671
312TTodd LukeStanberry, MO 2126673
3290Jessie MulichBonner Springs, KS 2119680
3314JJacob HodgesLebo, KS 2116683
3478Michael ListonKansas City, KS 1113686
35007Daniel FoleyLinwood, KS 1101698
368SJon SheetsNevada, MO 11195704
3799Brad SmithBelton, MO 11187712
3881XDan CharlesBasehor, KS 1181718
3922LMatt LentChillicothe, MO 1172727
4007Daniel HarrisExcelsior Springs, MO 170729
41117Tim GalvanKansas City, KS 170729
4281Jeff JacksonLiberty, MO 164735
4366Ethan IsaacsBonner Springs, KS 162737
4422Steve McDowellIndependence, MO 160739
457JJake RichardsLansing, KS 155744
464MSteven MakarBasehor, KS 153746
4744Jay KellyFort Smith, AR 151748
4866XChris WrightChillicothe, MO 151748
4966MMax GroganBasehor, KS 150749
5045Dustin ThulinTopeka, KS 150749
5115Corey MyersAtchison, KS 45754
5291JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS 45754
5316Paul LanfermannAtchison, KS 45754
5428Krew WalburnEmporia, KS 45754
 
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
196Garry Billings JrPrairie Village, KS5999954-
27Marshall JewettGardner, KS389992034
37.7Matt JanesOlathe, KS 89734220
440Keith JenningsLeavenworth, KS 367633321
597Calvin BanksAtchison, KS 177623331
614Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO 377612342
77xSpencer ReiffKansas City, MO 566570384
89Don MarrsShawnee, KS 255548406
93BDarrin ChristyKansas City, KS 366524430
1056Joseph Smith JrKansas City, KS 356442512
1186SJustin StutevillePaola, KS 24364590
125DJD J BarnesRaymore, MO 244348606
13182John JamesonKansas City, MO 14299655
1444Ed SwansonBraddyville, IA 123253701
154DBrad DysonLansing, KS 11219735
1627Jason RyunKansas City, MO1122192762
1718KKasey AyersLathrop, MO 122191763
18.05David NickelKansas City, KS 11130824
19185JR BillingsKansas City, KS 111103851
2040Jason ParksKansas City, KS 111102852
2129Nate BarnesHolt, MO 11199855
228YRieli YontsLeavenworth, KS 1185869
2399AKerry AyersGladstone, MO 1182872
2450Curtis morrisonKansas City, MO 1177877
254DJohn SnyderSmithville, MO 176878
2625XRodger DetherageWindsor, MO 175879
 
E-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1236Trevor HandBonner Springs, KS3788811-
274Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS18888083
34MSteven MakarBasehor, KS37888074
436Brian AndrewsKansas City, KS 266561250
579JJavier FierroKansas City, MO 67551260
630Dakota JenningsLeavenworth, KS 36545266
76Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS 235468343
803Justin BellEdwardsville, KS 135456355
925Tim BillingsLiberty, MO1345448363
1016Paul LanfermannAtchison, KS 155438373
1115EDakota EarlsIndependence, MO 145410401
1232Mike RichardsonDrexel, MO 45406405
1374WBud WallisBaldwin City, KS 35389422
1482Paul SloanKansas City, KS 11219592
1513VLogan VogelKansas City, KS 13212599
1607Adam SchelertLeavenworth, KS 222187624
17741Justin AsherFaucett, MO 122180631
1823BCasey BurnettCameron, MO 122166645
19742Brandon Beam 2142669
2018RLogan RobertsLansing, KS 1114697
216TMichael Taylor IIIKansas City, MO, MO 11198713
2215RRyan SmithMoran, KS 11193718
233XTyler HarrillFremont, NE 11193718
249XJerad McIntireJoplin, MO 11189722
2533Jeremy CurlessGrain Valley, MO 1185726
26104Colton CouchDe Kalb, MO 174737
2709Shaunie LanningKansas City, MO, MO 172739
2851James Cochran II 170741
2914BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS 168743
 
Grand Nationals
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
130Darren KlingBonner Springs, KS 555514-
29Don MarrsShawnee, KS135548628
336Donnie BrownLancaster, KS135548628
46Marshall JewettGardner, KS 45545658
569RSteven DibbenSmithville, MO 15541995
615MJason ParkKansas City, KS3344406108
714Larry FerrisKansas City, KS 233322192
852Jim BakerKansas City, KS 133260254
98CTerry BrunerShawnee, KS 222186328
108CTrey BrunerLeavenworth, KS 122176338