HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO SHOP RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, July 1
Weekly Racing Series #9

Points Standings

Print this page

After June 24, 2022
Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
185Darrin SchmidtWinchester , KS34776820
214Cody OhrenbergRaymore, MO067766715
356Joseph Smith JrKansas City, KS047762359
40Chase GalvanKansas City, KS256661369
57Marshall JewettGardner, KS136661072
6105Clint Hedge JrBasehor, KS037759983
767Jeff Goepferich JrKansas City, MO0156502180
864Kaelob JonesEffingham, KS0135450232
93YBlaine YontsLeavenworth, KS0255441241
1028Tobin BartlettAtchison, KS0225400282
112YChase YontsLeavenworth, KS0035378304
128YRieli YontsLeavenworth, KS1234370312
13712Geoff HarveyDe Soto, KS0024307375
1423Bobby OhrenbergRaymore, MO0003194488
153BDarrin ChristyKansas City, KS0002187495
169Don MarrsShawnee, KS0112178504
1716Matthew MatsukevichTrimble, MO0022167515
18211DTim EatonSt. Joseph, MO0111103579
1928Andy BryantFort Scott, KS001184598
20C7Josh MarshallTopeka, KS000175607
2138RRocky McLaughlinExcelsior Springs, MO00050632
2206Blake HensleyPlatte City, MO00049633
2346Cameron RohrDe Soto, KS00049633
2471JRJack WilliamsonKansas City, KS00048634
2527TTim BillingsLiberty, MO00045637
2620XMich RossMaysville, MO00014678
Grand Nationals
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
130Darren KlingBonner Springs, KS11111000
29Don MarrsShawnee, KS0111955
38CCami BrunerLeavenworth, KS0111919
E Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
14MSteven MakarBasehor, KS25776890
254Buz KasterKansas City, KS07776836
333Kevin WhiteDesoto, KS047763356
48Devin DultmeierSilver Lake, KS036760089
503Justin BellEdwardsville, KS0156516173
654LChris DishongAtchison, KS2335457232
729Dennis MelvinBasehor, KS0355450239
882Paul SloanKansas City, KS0015370319
921AAndrew HodgesLebo, KS0124363326
109XJosh BoydSilver Lake, KS0234354335
11425John LowderBonner Springs, KS0014340349
1295Dale HughesWinchester , KS0013324365
1379Javier FierroKansas City, MO0013269420
1430Dakota JenningsLeavenworth, KS0013257432
1547Paul CarterKearney, MO0123246443
168MJeremy MullinsOlathe, KS0033236453
1710WMichael WahwahsuckAtchinson, KS0033235454
1847DDevin SalerKansas City, MO0023224465
196Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS1222215474
2014BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS1222215474
218Tim GalvanKansas City, MO0022177512
229XDalton DultmeierSilverlake, KS0001165524
2314JJacob HodgesLebo, KS0012153536
246Zach NitschDelia, KS1111108581
2500Jason EnsleyKansas City, MO001177612
2608Tyler HeddenPomona, KS000176613
27447Kenny PrinceTonganoxie, KS000173616
2800Justin DunnAtchison, KS000172617
2913Joe MarrantKansas City, MO000171618
3013vLogan VogelKansas City, KS000167622
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
157Tim PowellLansing, KS26687020
27BTerry SchultzSedalia, MO067763270
356Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO356761884
4181Luke NiemanNortonville, KS0158578124
514BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS0238573129
647Tyson LanfermannAtchison, KS0038528174
744SMark SchafmanEdwardsville, KS0356491211
899Brad SmithBelton, MO0347460242
97GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS0246458244
106TMichael Taylor IIIKansas City, MO0037458244
1128Andy BryantFort Scott, KS2445445257
1290Jessie MulichBonner Springs, KS0145428274
131Kyle HenningAtchison, KS0046426276
1430Dakota JenningsLeavenworth, KS0006356346
1581Austin CharlesBasehor, KS0006354348
1649Patrick RoyaltyKansas City, KS0015349353
178CCami BrunerLeavenworth, KS0005339363
1836Brian AndrewsBonner Springs, KS0024312390
195Reece SolanderIola, KS0234308394
209Don MarrsShawnee, KS0024300402
213X3Nick NewtonKansas City, KS0013258444
2228KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS0123222480
230BBlake BlandGladstone, MO0003189513
247JJake RichardsLansing, KS0113188514
2538DDarrion McLaughlinExcelsior Springs, MO0003184518
2627Jarret BeachTonganoxie, KS0003166536
2791JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS0012140562
2852Cory JanasekIndependence, KS0012136566
2936ATravis AlexanderTonganoxie, KS0012127575
308SJon SheetsNevada, MO0002118584
3181JJeff JacksonLiberty, MO0001107595
32112Koby RigsbyTopeka, KS0001101601
3388DMatt DotsonSturgeon, MO1111100602
340Marty RandolTopea, KS000196606
3519KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK011191611
3618J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO011187615
37117Tim GalvanKansas City, MO001178624
3817Mike StriegelWheatland, MO001178624
3937Daniel CharlesBasehor, KS001172630
4014JJacob HodgesLebo, KS001172630
41214Eric SpreerPerry, KS000170632
4212CStephen ClancyOdessa, MO000168634
4339Dwight BrownBolivar, MO000166636
4424LDakota LowePrescott, KS000164638
4569Ryan PhillipsTopeka, KS000162640
4698CChris GilesBlue Springs, MO000158644
4720Chad FullerSavannah, MO000158644
4869ERTyler CadwalladerAmazonia, MO000158644
4928Preston DawsonCallao, MO000154648
50236Trevor HandBonner Springs, KS000152650
5133CCole MooreKansas City, MO00045657
5217RRylee FullerSavannah, MO00045657
537CConner ChinnClarence, MO00045657
5453Terry BivinsLebo, KS00045657
5515XCorey MyersAtchison, KS00045657
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13BNic BidingerPerry, KS37776530
289Tyler HibnerChillicothe, MO177764310
368Kerry DavisParkville, MO0167521132
41KTim KarrickBasehor, KS1156517136
511JRRandal Schiffelbein Jr.Berryton, KS0256472181
6311John BakerBasehor, KS0066453200
792Daniel ScroghamPeculiar, MO0245404249
829Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA0344385268
932Cody OwensParkville, MO0125359294
10711Bill RuisingerBonner Springs, KS0025359294
1175Gunner MartinSugar creek, MO0234307346
127JJustin JohnsonParkville, , MO0233262391
139Austin O'NealKearney, MO0023218435
14247Jarret DotsonBaxtor Springs, KS0012187466
1516Austin SiebertGrandview, MO0222186467
1687Darron FuquaMayetta, KS0112157496
1722BRick BeebeShawnee, KS0012141512
1837JRonnie BurkhardtTopeka, KS0002138515
1907Daniel HarrisExcelsior Springs, MO0002128525
2042Sam FlorenceLathrop, MO0011119534
2102Tanner MullensWichita, KS1111100553
2275Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO1111100553
2320JRTodd ShuteNorwalk, IA011191562
249Mark SchafmanEdwardsville, KS011184569
253JLewis JacksonWellsville, KS001181572
2673BShad BadderBates City, MO001181572
2700SChris SpaldingWellsville, MO001178575
288CChris ClarkJackson, WY000170583
29007Zach NitschDelia, KS000164589
305*Jason McGeheeWichita, KS000162591
3166TTyler SchmidtEaston, KS00045608
3214Kameron GrindstaffIndependence, MO00045608
USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
191JJaylen WettengelTopeka, KS06886950
27KDoug KellerEaston, MO06786896
3417Kevin AndersonKansas City, MO3447577118
432Dennie BelknapBonner Springs, KS1347576119
55KSteve HerrickTopeka, KS0138569126
604Chad WalkerKansas City, KS0266504191
727David OxfordPlatte City, MO0026496199
842TTim ShieldsKansas City, MO0467492203
96Hank ThompsonGardner, KS0046441254
107Marshall JewettGardner, KS0026433262
1147Ed GriggsPleasant Hill, MO2445426269
1210LPaul Lanferman IIAtchison, KS0014398297
13711Harley HarveyKansas City, MO0005380315
1418KKasey AyresLathrop, MO1225370325
1574Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0224347348
1624KDaniel KingTopeka, KS0025339356
1732KMichael KnightLeavenworth, KS0005316379
1811Jerry Liston Jr.Kansas City, KS0014292403
1927XDominic ThyfaultAuburn, KS0034285410
2033TThomas GroundKansas City, MO0333252443
219SDevin StockTopeka, KS0001240455
22111Jason NewmanKearney, MO0123224471
2341KVernon KeverKansas City, MO0013223472
2497KBrian JohnsonIndependence, MO0012220475
259HNic HanesTrenton, MO0023215480
2639KShane SchmidtTopeka, KS0013199496
27X1Tracy SchaeferTopeka, KS0013193502
2846Tim PruettAtchison, KS0003186509
2928DGary DonaldsonRayville, MO0013183512
302David PowellKansas City, MO0003164531
31714Jason AndersonKansas City, MO0002140555
3247Paul CarterKearney, MO0012138557
3324WCraig WrightArma, KS0002121574
3421CChad ClancyPolo, MO1111100595
3511WGerald WahwahsuckAtchison, KS000198597
3661Joe SowersEffingham, KS000197598
3778Michael ListonKansas City, KS000196599
389Kameron HanesTrenton, MO011187608
39175Jason ParkKansas City, KS001178617
4011Waylon DimmittCamdenton, MO001176619
41292Blake PeelerTrimble, MO001176619
4223Mark SimonBuffalo, MO001172623
4321PDarren PhillipsWheatland, MO000166629
442Zeb KeepperAURORA, MO000162633
4534XMich RossMaysville, MO000160635
4603Lance DixonTopeka, KS000158637
47421Karla Lampe000158637
487DDanny HoltTopeka, KS000156639
493Shayne BaileyLathrop, MO000156639
5010LTerry Schmidt000155640
5146David HolcombKansas City, KS000154641
5217RJustin RiggsLeavenworth, KS000150645
5354Eddie IngramLinn Valley, KS00045650
5423MTim ManningVassar, KS00045650
55824Chris BarnardLatour, MO00045650